15:15 - 18:00 |
Guildford Grove Primary School - Spring 2024 - Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
16:30 - 17:30 |
RGS Prep - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - Nursery, Pre Prep and Prep - Monday to Friday (16:30-17:30) - £8.50 |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:30 |
RGS Prep - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - Nursery, Pre Prep and Prep - Monday to Friday (16:30-18:30) - £15.00 |
Book Now |
17:30 - 18:30 |
RGS Prep - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - Prep - Monday to Friday (17:30-18:30) - £8.50 |
Book Now |
15:05 - 16:15 |
Crawley Ridge Junior School - Spring 2024 - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:05 - 16:15 |
Crawley Ridge Junior School - Spring 2024 - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Pyrford Primary School - Spring 2024 - Football Afterschool Club - Year 1 and 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Pyrford Primary School - Spring 2024 - Rugby Afterschool Club - Year 1 to 6 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:15 |
Shalford Infant School - Spring 2024 - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Shalford Infant School - Spring 2024 - Football Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
Cove Junior School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
Cove Junior School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Spring 2024 - Forest School Afterschool Club - KS1 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Spring 2024 - Tag Rugby Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Spring 2024 - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Spring 2024 - Multi Skills Afterschool Club - KS1 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Pirbright Village Primary School - Spring 2024 - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - KS1 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
St Mark's C of E Primary School - Spring 2024 - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:15 |
Windlesham Infant School - Spring 2024 - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - KS1 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:15 |
Windlesham Infant School - Spring 2024 - Football Afterschool Club - KS1 - Friday |
Book Now |
5:00 - 5:00 |
Schools Childcare Voucher Payment (Card payment) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
West Byfleet Infant School - Spring 2024 - Athletics Afterschool Club - KS1 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:30 |
Wood Street Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:50 |
Stoughton Infant and Nursery School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:50 |
Northmead Junior School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:35 |
Shalford Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:45 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Wood Street Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:30 |
Wood Street Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Shalford Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - Reception to Year 2 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Spring 20234 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - Pre School Children Only - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 18:00 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:30 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (15:20 - 16:30) |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (16:30 - 18:00) |
Book Now |
15:30 - 18:00 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
9:00 - 17:00 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Multi Activity - 4 (Reception Only) to 13 Years - Summer 2024 - Standard Day |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Spring 2024 - Arts and Crafts Afterschool Club - KS1 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Spring 2024 - Gymnastics and Dance Afterschool Club - KS2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Spring 2024 - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Spring 2024 - Nerf Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Spring 2024 - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Friday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:50 |
Forge Wood Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb-Mar) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:30 |
Forge Wood Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Forge Wood Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:40 |
Arundel Court- 2024 January-July Breakfast Club - All years |
Book Now |
15:15 - 17:45 |
Arundel Court - 2024 (Jan-July) Home Club - All years |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:45 |
Loseley Fields - Spring 2024 (Jan 3rd -19th July) Breakfast Club - All years |
Book Now |
16:15 - 18:00 |
Loseley Fields - 2024 (Jan 3rd-18th July) Home Club 16:15-18:00 - All years |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:30 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (15:00-17:00) |
Book Now |
16:00 - 17:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (16:00-17:00) |
Book Now |
16:00 - 18:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (16:00-18:00) |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Kilnwood Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:30 |
Kilnwood Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:50 |
Kilnwood Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb-Mar) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
16:20 - 17:50 |
S4K Hadley Wood Home Club - (Spring Term 2) |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:50 |
S4K Hadley Wood Breakfast Club - (Spring Term 2) |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:20 |
S4K Hadley Wood After School Club - (Spring Term) - Basketball |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:20 |
S4K Hadley Wood Board-Game and Chess Club |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:20 |
S4K Hadley Wood After School Club - (Spring Term) - Multi-Sport |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:20 |
S4K Hadley Wood After School Club - (Spring Term) - Dodgeball |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Wyke Primary - Spring 2024 Term 1 (Jan 18th - March 21st) - S4K Football - Year 1,2,3 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Frieth CEC School - Spring 2024 Term - Football After School Club - Year 1 - 2 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Frieth CEC School - Spring 2024 Term - Rugby After School Club - Reception, Yr 1, Yr 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:10 |
St Andrews - Spring Term (Jan - March) - S4K Football Club - All years - Fridays |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
Lyne and Longcross Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Tormead School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Tylers Green First School - Spring 2024 Term - Football After School Club - Reception, Yr 1, Yr 2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Tylers Green First School - Spring 2024 Term - Multi-Sports After School Club - Reception, Yr 1, Yr 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:35 |
Lyne and Longcross Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Breakfast Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
S4K De Bohun Home Club (Spring Term 2) |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:50 |
S4K De Bohun Breakfast Club (Spring term 2) |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
S4K De Bohun After School Club - Dodgeball (Spring Term) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
Loseley Fields - Spring 2024 (Jan 3rd-19th July) Home Club - All years |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
S4K De Bohun After School Club - Basketball (Spring Term) |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
S4K De Bohun After School Club - Football (Spring Term) |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
S4K De Bohun After School Club - Multi-sport (Spring Term) |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
S4K De Bohun After School Club - Football (Spring Term) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
S4K Colindale Primary School Home Club (Spring Term 2) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
S4K Colindale Primary School - After School Club (Dodgeball) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
S4K Colindale Primary School - After School Club Football |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
S4K Colindale Primary School After School Club (Multi-sports) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
S4K Colindale Primary School - After School Club Movers |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
S4K Colindale Primary School - After School Club Football (Year 4,5 and 6) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
S4K Brookland Infant and Nursery School - Reception Multi-Sport Club Spring Term |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:20 |
S4K Brookland Junior School Football Class (Year 3 - Year 6) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
FRIDAY - Spring Term 2023 - Yr1-4 Football After School Club - St Peters School |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
MONDAY - Spring Term 2024 - Reception - Year 2 - MULTI SKILLS After School Club - Manor Farm Infants |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
St Mark's C of E Primary School - Spring 2024 - Gymnastics and Dance Afterschool Club - Year 1 to 4 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:30 |
Bramley Infant and Nursery School - Spring 2024 - Arts and Crafts Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:30 |
Bramley Infant and Nursery School - Spring 2024 - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Lane End Primary School - Gymnastics - Spring 2024 Term - Year 3-6 - THURSDAY |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:10 |
The Disraeli School - Spring 2024 Term - Football -Year 3 and 4 - Thursday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:30 |
Lane End Primary School - Breakfast Club - 7.30-8.30am - Spring 2024 Term - All Years - Mon - Thurs |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb - Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Late Half Session |
Book Now |
7:15 - 8:45 |
St Joseph and St Theresa's - Spring 2 - Early Breakfast club- 7.15am-8.45am - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
8:00 - 8:45 |
St Joseph and St Theresa's - Spring 2 - Late Breakfast club (no Food)-8am-8.45am - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 17:00 |
St Joseph and St Theresa's - spring 2 - Early After School club (No Food)- 3.15am-5pm - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
St Joseph and St Theresa's - Spring 2- Late After School club (With Food)- 3.15am-6pm - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:30 |
St Giles CofE Primary school - Spring 2- Breakfast club- 7.30-8.45am - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Kilnwood Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (16:30 - 18:00) |
Book Now |
15:00 - 17:00 |
St Giles CofE Primary school - Spring 2- Early Afterschool club- 3.20pm-5pm (No Food) - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
High Down Infant School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Mar) - Multi Sport Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Olveston Primary School - Spring 2024 Term 2 (Feb to Mar) - Multi Sport Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 6 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
St Giles CofE Primary school -Spring 2- Afterschool club- 3pm-6.pm with Food - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Longmoor Primary School - Multi Sport After School Club - 3.30 - 4.30pm |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Longmoor Primary School - Multi-Sports After School Club - 3:30-4:30pm |
Book Now |
15:15 - 14:15 |
Langley Mill Infant and Nursery - Dance After School Club - 3:30-4:30pm |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Charlotte Infant and Nursery - Archery After School Club - 3:15-4:15pm |
Book Now |
15:45 - 16:30 |
Ryecroft - Spring term 2- Dodgeball - After school club - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
Loseley Fields - Spring Term 2 (Feb 26th-March 25th ) - S4K Football - Monday - Year 1+2 |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
Loseley Fields - Spring term 2 (Feb 20th- March 26th) - S4K Basketball - Years 2+3 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
Loseley Fields - Spring Term 2 (Feb 21st-March 27th)- S4K Basketball- Yr R+1- Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
Loseley Fields - Spring Term 2 (February 22nd- March 28th) S4K Football - Yr 3, 4 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Hale- Spring Half Term 2- (20th Feb-19th March) Gymnastics: Tuesdays |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Charlotte Infant and Nursery - Football After School Club - 3:15-4:15pm |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Pierrepont Gamston Primary Nerf After School Club - 3:30-4:30pm |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Holy Trinity CofE Primary School - Spring Term 2- MULTI-SPORT After school club - R-Y6 - Tuesdays |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
St Dunstan's Catholic Primary School - Summer 2024 - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
St Dunstan's Catholic Primary School - Summer 2024 - Forrest School Afterschool Club - Year 1 to 3 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
Guildford Grove Primary School - Summer 2024 - Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
Guildford Grove Primary School - Summer 2024 - Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
16:30 - 17:30 |
RGS Prep - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Nursery, Pre Prep and Prep - Monday to Friday (16:30-17:30) - £8.50 |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:30 |
RGS Prep - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Nursery, Pre Prep and Prep - Monday to Friday (16:30-18:30) - £15.00 |
Book Now |
17:30 - 18:30 |
RGS Prep - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Prep - Monday to Friday (17:30-18:30) - £8.50 |
Book Now |
16:30 - 17:30 |
RGS Prep - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - Nursery, Pre Prep and Prep - Monday to Friday (16:30-17:30) - £8.50 |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:30 |
RGS Prep - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - Nursery, Pre Prep and Prep - Monday to Friday (16:30-18:30) - £15.00 |
Book Now |
17:30 - 18:30 |
RGS Prep - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - Prep - Monday to Friday (17:30-18:30) - £8.50 |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
Lyne and Longcross Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
Lyne and Longcross Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Wood Street Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Wood Street Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:30 |
Wood Street Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Shalford Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Shalford Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Tormead School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Tormead School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul - Home Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 18:00 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 18:00 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Late Half Session |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Late Half Session |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
West Byfleet Infant School - Summer 2024 (22nd April to 8th July) - Football Afterschool Club - KS1 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
West Byfleet Infant School - Summer 2024 (17th April to 10th July) - Athletics Afterschool Club - KS1 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:05 - 16:15 |
Crawley Ridge Junior School - Summer 2024 (25th April to 11th July) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:05 - 16:15 |
Crawley Ridge Junior School - Summer 2024 (19th April to 12th July) - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Pyrford Primary School - Summer 2024 (16th April to 9th July) - Football Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Pyrford Primary School - Summer 2024 (18th April to 11th July) - Rugby Afterschool Club - Year 1 to 6 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:15 |
Shalford Infant School - Summer 2024 (17th April to 10th July) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:15 |
Shalford Infant School - Summer 2024 (18th April to 11th July) - Football Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Pirbright Village Primary School - Summer 2024 (16th April to 9th July) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
St Mark's C of E Primary School - Summer 2024 (16th April to 9th July) - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
St Mark's C of E Primary School - Summer 2024 (17th April to 10th July) - Gymnastics and Dance Afterschool Club - Year 1 to 4 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:30 |
Bramley Infant and Nursery School - Summer 2024 (16th April to 9th July) - Arts and Crafts Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:30 |
Bramley Infant and Nursery School - Summer 2024 (18th April to 11th July) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:15 |
Windlesham Infant School - Summer 2024 (18th April to 11th July) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:15 |
Windlesham Infant School - Summer 2024 (19th April to 12th July) - Football Afterschool Club - KS1 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (15th April to 20th May) - Arts and Crafts Afterschool Club - KS1 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (16th April to 21st May) - Gymnastics and Dance Afterschool Club - KS2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (17th April to 22nd May) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (18th April to 23rd May) - Nerf Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (19th April to 24th May) - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Summer 2024 (15th April to 15th July) - Forest School Afterschool Club - KS1 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Summer 2024 (16th April to 16th July) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Summer 2024 (17th April to 17th July) - Athletics Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Summer 2024 (18th April to 18th July) - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Summer 2024 (19th April to 12th July) - Multi Skills Afterschool Club - KS1 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (3rd June to 15th July) - Arts and Crafts Afterschool Club - KS1 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (4th June to 16th July) - Gymnastics and Dance Afterschool Club - KS2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (5th June to 17th July) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (6th June to 18th July) - Nerf Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (7th June to 19th July) - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 15:30 |
Cove Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (15th April to 20th May) - Mixed Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
Cove Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (17th April to 22nd May) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
Cove Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (18th April to 23rd May) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
Cove Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (3rd June to 8th July) - Mixed Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
Cove Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (5th June to 10th July) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
Cove Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (6th June to 11th July) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Reception to Year 2 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - Reception to Year 2 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Pre School Children Only - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - Pre School Children Only - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:35 |
Shalford Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:40 - 8:35 |
Shalford Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:30 |
Wood Street Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:30 |
Wood Street Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:50 |
Stoughton Infant and Nursery School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:50 |
Stoughton Infant and Nursery School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:35 |
Lyne and Longcross Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Breakfast Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:35 |
Lyne and Longcross Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Breakfast Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:45 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:45 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 18:00 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 18:00 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:30 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (15:20 - 16:30) |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:30 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (15:20 - 16:30) |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (16:30 - 18:00) |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (16:30 - 18:00) |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:50 |
Northmead Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:50 |
Northmead Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
12:10 - 18:00 |
Kilnwood Primary School March 28th Home Club - Full Session Session 12:10 - 6:00 |
Book Now |
12:10 - 15:10 |
Kilnwood Primary School March 28th Home Club - Half Session 12:10 - 3:10 |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:30 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (15:00-17:00) |
Book Now |
16:00 - 17:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (16:00-17:00) |
Book Now |
16:00 - 18:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (16:00-18:00) |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:50 |
Forge Wood Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:30 |
Forge Wood Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Forge Wood Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:50 |
Kilnwood Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Kilnwood Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Kilnwood Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Arundel Court - 2024 (April-July) Home Club 3.15-4.15pm - All years |
Book Now |
15:15 - 17:00 |
Arundel Court - 2024 (April-July) Home Club 3.15-5pm - All years |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Frieth CEC School - Summer 2024 Term - Football After School Club - Year 1 - 2 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Frieth CEC School - Summer 2024 Term - Rugby After School Club - Reception, Yr 1, Yr 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Curzon C of E School - Summer 2024 Term - Multi Sports After School Club - Reception - Year 3 - Friday |
Book Now |
7:15 - 8:45 |
St Joseph and St Theresa's - Summer 1 - Early Breakfast club WITH FOOD - 7.15am-8.45am - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
8:00 - 8:45 |
St Joseph and St Theresa's - Summer 1 - Late Breakfast club WITHOUT FOOD - 8am-8.45am - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 17:00 |
St Joseph and St Theresa's - Summer 1 - Early After School club (No Food)- 3.15am-5pm - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
St Joseph and St Theresa's - Summer 1 - Late After School club (With Food)- 3.15am-6pm - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:25 |
Tollerton Primary School - Dance After School Club - 3.25 - 4.25pm |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Ockerhill Infant School - Summer term 1 - Yoga/Gymnastics - After school club - R-Y2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Ockerhill Infant School - Summer term 1 - Football- After school club - R-Y2 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Ockerhill Infant School - Summer term 1 - Rounders/Multisports- After school club - R-Y2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |