5:00 - 5:00 |
Schools Childcare Voucher Payment (Card payment) |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:40 |
Arundel Court- 2024 January-July Breakfast Club - All years |
Book Now |
15:15 - 17:45 |
Arundel Court - 2024 (Jan-July) Home Club - All years |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:45 |
Loseley Fields - Spring 2024 (Jan 3rd -19th July) Breakfast Club - All years |
Book Now |
16:15 - 18:00 |
Loseley Fields - 2024 (Jan 3rd-18th July) Home Club 16:15-18:00 - All years |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
Loseley Fields - Spring 2024 (Jan 3rd-19th July) Home Club - All years |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
St Dunstan's Catholic Primary School - Summer 2024 - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
St Dunstan's Catholic Primary School - Summer 2024 - Forrest School Afterschool Club - Year 1 to 3 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
Guildford Grove Primary School - Summer 2024 - Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
Guildford Grove Primary School - Summer 2024 - Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
16:30 - 17:30 |
RGS Prep - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Nursery, Pre Prep and Prep - Monday to Friday (16:30-17:30) - £8.50 |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:30 |
RGS Prep - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Nursery, Pre Prep and Prep - Monday to Friday (16:30-18:30) - £15.00 |
Book Now |
17:30 - 18:30 |
RGS Prep - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Prep - Monday to Friday (17:30-18:30) - £8.50 |
Book Now |
16:30 - 17:30 |
RGS Prep - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - Nursery, Pre Prep and Prep - Monday to Friday (16:30-17:30) - £8.50 |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:30 |
RGS Prep - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - Nursery, Pre Prep and Prep - Monday to Friday (16:30-18:30) - £15.00 |
Book Now |
17:30 - 18:30 |
RGS Prep - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - Prep - Monday to Friday (17:30-18:30) - £8.50 |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
Lyne and Longcross Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
Lyne and Longcross Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Wood Street Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Wood Street Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:30 |
Wood Street Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:30 |
Wood Street Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Shalford Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Shalford Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Tormead School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Tormead School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul - Home Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 18:00 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 18:00 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Late Half Session |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
All Saints C of E Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Late Half Session |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
West Byfleet Infant School - Summer 2024 (22nd April to 8th July) - Football Afterschool Club - KS1 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
West Byfleet Infant School - Summer 2024 (17th April to 10th July) - Athletics Afterschool Club - KS1 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:05 - 16:15 |
Crawley Ridge Junior School - Summer 2024 (25th April to 11th July) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:05 - 16:15 |
Crawley Ridge Junior School - Summer 2024 (19th April to 12th July) - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Pyrford Primary School - Summer 2024 (16th April to 9th July) - Football Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Pyrford Primary School - Summer 2024 (18th April to 11th July) - Rugby Afterschool Club - Year 1 to 6 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:15 |
Shalford Infant School - Summer 2024 (17th April to 10th July) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:15 |
Shalford Infant School - Summer 2024 (18th April to 11th July) - Football Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Pirbright Village Primary School - Summer 2024 (16th April to 9th July) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
St Mark's C of E Primary School - Summer 2024 (16th April to 9th July) - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
St Mark's C of E Primary School - Summer 2024 (17th April to 10th July) - Gymnastics and Dance Afterschool Club - Year 1 to 4 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Bramley Infant and Nursery School - Summer 2024 (16th April to 9th July) - Arts and Crafts Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Bramley Infant and Nursery School - Summer 2024 (18th April to 11th July) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:15 |
Windlesham Infant School - Summer 2024 (18th April to 11th July) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:15 |
Windlesham Infant School - Summer 2024 (19th April to 12th July) - Football Afterschool Club - KS1 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (15th April to 20th May) - Arts and Crafts Afterschool Club - KS1 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (16th April to 21st May) - Gymnastics and Dance Afterschool Club - KS2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (17th April to 22nd May) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (18th April to 23rd May) - Nerf Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (19th April to 24th May) - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Summer 2024 (15th April to 15th July) - Forest School Afterschool Club - KS1 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Summer 2024 (16th April to 16th July) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Summer 2024 (17th April to 17th July) - Athletics Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Summer 2024 (18th April to 18th July) - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Whiteknights Primary School - Summer 2024 (19th April to 12th July) - Multi Skills Afterschool Club - KS1 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (3rd June to 15th July) - Arts and Crafts Afterschool Club - KS1 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (4th June to 16th July) - Gymnastics and Dance Afterschool Club - KS2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (5th June to 17th July) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (6th June to 18th July) - Nerf Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:25 |
Great Hollands Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (7th June to 19th July) - Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Friday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 15:30 |
Cove Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (15th April to 20th May) - Mixed Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
Cove Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (17th April to 22nd May) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
Cove Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (18th April to 23rd May) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
Cove Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (3rd June to 8th July) - Mixed Football Afterschool Club - KS2 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
Cove Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (5th June to 10th July) - Gymnastics Afterschool Club - KS2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:30 |
Cove Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (6th June to 11th July) - Dodgeball Afterschool Club - KS2 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Reception to Year 2 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - Reception to Year 2 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - Pre School Children Only - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - Pre School Children Only - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:35 |
Shalford Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:40 - 8:35 |
Shalford Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:30 |
Wood Street Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:30 |
Wood Street Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:50 |
Stoughton Infant and Nursery School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:50 |
Stoughton Infant and Nursery School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:35 |
Lyne and Longcross Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Breakfast Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:35 |
Lyne and Longcross Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Breakfast Club - Reception to Year 6 - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:45 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:45 |
Chilworth C of E Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 18:00 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 18:00 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:30 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (15:20 - 16:30) |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:30 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (15:20 - 16:30) |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (16:30 - 18:00) |
Book Now |
16:30 - 18:00 |
Tower Hill Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (16:30 - 18:00) |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:50 |
Northmead Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:45 - 8:50 |
Northmead Junior School - Summer 2024 Term 2 (Jun to Jul) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:30 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:00 - 17:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr to May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (15:00-17:00) |
Book Now |
16:00 - 17:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (16:00-17:00) |
Book Now |
16:00 - 18:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session (16:00-18:00) |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:50 |
Forge Wood Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:30 |
Forge Wood Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Forge Wood Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:50 |
Kilnwood Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Breakfast Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Kilnwood Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 18:00 |
Kilnwood Primary School - Summer 2024 Term 1 (Apr - May) - Home Club - All Years - Monday to Friday - Half Session |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Arundel Court - 2024 (April-July) Home Club 3.15-4.15pm - All years |
Book Now |
15:15 - 17:00 |
Arundel Court - 2024 (April-July) Home Club 3.15-5pm - All years |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Frieth CEC School - Summer 2024 Term - Football After School Club - Year 1 - 2 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Frieth CEC School - Summer 2024 Term - Rugby After School Club - Reception, Yr 1, Yr 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Curzon C of E School - Summer 2024 Term - Multi Sports After School Club - Reception - Year 4 - Friday |
Book Now |
7:15 - 8:45 |
St Joseph and St Theresa's - Summer 1 - Early Breakfast club WITH FOOD - 7.15am-8.45am - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
8:00 - 8:45 |
St Joseph and St Theresa's - Summer 1 - Late Breakfast club WITHOUT FOOD - 8am-8.45am - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 17:00 |
St Joseph and St Theresa's - Summer 1 - Early After School club (No Food)- 3.15am-5pm - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
St Joseph and St Theresa's - Summer 1 - Late After School club (With Food)- 3.15am-6pm - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
15:25 - 16:25 |
Tollerton Primary School - Dance After School Club - 3.25 - 4.25pm |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Ockerhill Infant School - Summer term 1 - Yoga/Gymnastics - After school club - R-Y2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Ockerhill Infant School - Summer term 1 - Football- After school club - R-Y2 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Ockerhill Infant School - Summer term 1 - Rounders/Multisports- After school club - R-Y2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Charlotte Infant and Nursery School - Summer Term 1 (Apr to May) Football After School Club - KS1 - Monday - 15:15-16:15 |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Charlotte Infant and Nursery School - Summer Term 2 (Jun to Jul) Football After School Club - KS1 - Monday - 15:15-16:15 |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Charlotte Infant and Nursery School - Summer Term 1 (Apr to May) Nerf After School Club - Year 1 and Year 2 - Wednesday - 15:15-16:15 |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Charlotte Infant and Nursery School - Summer Term 2 (Jun to Jul) Nerf After School Club - Year 1 and Year 2 - Wednesday - 15:15-16:15 |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Longmoor Primary School - Summer Term 1 (Apr to May) Multi Sport After School Club - KS1 - Monday - 15:30-16:30 |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Longmoor Primary School - Summer Term 2 (Jun to Jul) Multi Sport After School Club - KS1 - Monday - 15:30-16:30 |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Longmoor Primary School - Summer Term 1 (Apr to May) Multi Sport After School Club - KS2 - Tuesday - 15:30-16:30 |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Longmoor Primary School - Summer Term 2 (Jun to Jul) Multi Sport After School Club - KS2 - Tuesday - 15:30-16:30 |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Pierrepont Gamston Primary School - Summer Term 1 (Apr to May) Nerf After School Club - Year 3 and Year 4 - Friday - 15:30-16:30 |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Pierrepont Gamston Primary School - Summer Term 1 (Apr to May) Nerf After School Club - Year 3 and Year 4 - Friday - 15:30-16:30 |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Langley Mill C of E Infant and Nursery School - Summer Term 1 (Apr to May) Gymnastics After School Club - KS1 - Monday - 15:30-16:30 |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Langley Mill C of E Infant and Nursery School - Summer Term 2 (Jun to Jul) Gymnastics After School Club - KS1 - Monday - 15:30-16:30 |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer Term 1 - Multi-Sports Afterschool Club - All Years (Wednesday) |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer Term 2 - Multi-Sports Afterschool Club - All Years (Wednesday) |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer Term 1 - Football Afterschool Club - All Years (Friday) |
Book Now |
15:00 - 16:00 |
Polesden Lacey Infant School - Summer Term 2 - Football Afterschool Club - All Years (Friday) |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
St Mark's C of E Primary School - Summer 2024 (22nd April to 8th July) - Soft Archery Afterschool Club - Yr 2-6 - Monday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
High Down Infant School - Summer 2024 - Term 1 (Apr to May) - Multi Sport Afterschool Club - Reception to Year 2 - Monday |
Book Now |
16:20 - 17:50 |
S4K Hadley Wood Home Club - (Summer Term 1) |
Book Now |
16:20 - 17:50 |
S4K Hadley Wood Home Club - (Summer Term 2) |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:50 |
S4K Hadley Wood Breakfast Club - (Summer Term 1) |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:50 |
S4K Hadley Wood Breakfast Club - (Summer Term 2) |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:20 |
S4K Hadley Wood After School Club - (Summer Term) - Basketball |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:20 |
S4K Hadley Wood Board-Game and Chess Club |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:30 |
St Giles CofE Primary school - Summer 1- Breakfast club- 7.30-8.45am - 4years-11years- Monday-Friday |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:20 |
S4K Hadley Wood After School Club - (Summer Term) - Multi-Sport |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:20 |
S4K Hadley Wood After School Club - (Summer Term) - Dodgeball |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
S4K Colindale Primary School Home Club (Summer Term 1) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 18:00 |
S4K Colindale Primary School Home Club (Summer Term 2) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
S4K Colindale Primary School - After School Club (Dodgeball) Summer Term |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
S4K Colindale Primary School - After School Club (Football) Summer Term |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
S4K Colindale Primary School - After School Club (Multi-sports) Summer Term |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
S4K Colindale Primary School - After School Club (Movers Football) Summer Term |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
S4K Colindale Primary School - After School Club Football (Year 4,5 and 6) Summer Term |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
S4K De Bohun Home Club (Summer Term 1) |
Book Now |
15:00 - 18:00 |
S4K De Bohun Home Club (Summer Term 2) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
MONDAY - Summer Term 2024 - Reception - Year 2 - MULTI SKILLS After School Club - Manor Farm Infants |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:50 |
S4K De Bohun Breakfast Club (Summer term 1) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
FRIDAY - Summer Term 2023 - Yr1-4 Football After School Club - St Peters School |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:10 |
The Disraeli School - Summer 2024 Term - Football -Year 3 and 4 - Thursday |
Book Now |
15:10 - 16:10 |
The Disraeli School - Summer 2024 Term - Football -Year 5 and 6 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
7:30 - 8:50 |
S4K De Bohun Breakfast Club (Summer term 2) |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
Lane End Primary School - Gymnastics - Summer 2024 Term - Year 3-6 - THURSDAY |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Tylers Green First School - Summer 2024 Term - Football After School Club - Reception, Yr 1, Yr 2 - Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
Tylers Green First School - Summer 2024 Term - Multi-Sports After School Club - Reception, Yr 1, Yr 2 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
S4K De Bohun After School Club - Dodgeball (Summer Term) |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
S4K De Bohun After School Club - Basketball (Summer Term) |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
S4K De Bohun After School Club - Football (Summer Term) |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
S4K De Bohun After School Club - Multi-sport (Summer Term) |
Book Now |
15:30 - 16:30 |
S4K De Bohun After School Club - Football (Summer Term) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:15 |
S4K Brookland Infant and Nursery School - Year 1 & 2 Multi-Sport Club (Summer Term) |
Book Now |
15:20 - 16:20 |
S4K Brookland Junior School Football Class (Year 3 - Year 6) |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
Loseley Fields -Summer Term 1 (15th April- 20th May)- S4K Football - Monday - Year 1+2 |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
Loseley Fields - Summer Term 1 (April 16th-21st May) - S4K Dodgeball - Years 2+3 - Tuesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
Loseley Fields - Summer Term 1 (17th April-22nd May)- Escape From Treasure Island- Yr R+1- Wednesday |
Book Now |
15:15 - 16:30 |
Loseley Fields - Summer Term 1 (18th April- 23rd May) S4K Football - Yr 3, 4 - Thursday |
Book Now |